The world’s biggest cat has been discovered in Norway.
The cat, called Koko, is one of a species that lives in the Arctic Ocean and has been spotted in Norway and Sweden.
It has been nicknamed Koko by her owner who has also named her Koko the Snow Cat.
Koko has been known to travel in packs of four to five animals and is the only known cat in the world to survive in the frigid Arctic, according to the BBC.
It is one-fifth the size of a Labrador Retriever, and has a fur coat of the same texture as that of a polar bear.
This wild cat lives in a remote part of the North Atlantic Ocean, far from human settlements.
It also has a high body temperature and can be found with its ears pointed up.
Koki is one such animal that was recently photographed by scientists on a fishing boat in the Barents Sea.
The scientists were filming an underwater camera trap when the cat began to wander in circles and start to climb trees, eventually reaching the water surface and disappearing into the depths.
Kokos body temperature was just under the freezing mark and it is the second-coldest cat in Norway after the Greenland cat.
It had been living in the area for some time, but the researchers believe that it is now on the verge of a hibernation.
KOKO, who has not been named, is a species of Arctic cat with a body temperature of minus 10 degrees Celsius (minus 45 degrees Fahrenheit) and a body mass of just over 50 kilograms (100 pounds).
Koko can live for around 15 years.
In the wild, this is considered a very active animal.
In some regions of the Arctic, it can be seen roaming the open ocean and in the open air, hunting seals and sealskins.
In addition, it has been seen at night with its back to the sun, using its nose to sniff out prey.
Kogoku, the only polar bear in the wild Koko is the first animal that scientists have been able to photograph and track in the polar bear’s wild habitat, and also the first one that is not an inhabitant of a human settlement.
Koks habitat is found on the Baffin Island chain, and is a unique one, since the polar bears are found only in Baffins north shore, according the scientists.
Baffinity is a large area that covers more than 700 square kilometres (250 square miles), and it covers about 3,300 square kilometres of land.
Kinko is one and a half times larger than the average polar bear, and its diet consists mainly of fish.
It does not live in large herds but rather, it spends a large amount of time hunting seals.
It spends its time hunting for sealskins, which are made from fish scales and other marine organisms that it eats, according Jens Rietveld, a researcher at the Norwegian Polar Research Institute.
The sealskin, known as koko, can also be found on seals and on seals’ back legs, but they are not as thick as a polar bears.
They have a fur covering the entire animal.
Kooli is the other species of polar bear and it lives in Barentus Bay, which is the largest bay in the North Pole.
Its body temperature is around minus 20 degrees Celsius, and it can reach the freezing point in the freezing waters.
Kolli lives in deep water, where it lives under the ice.
Kompi lives underwater, and can reach minus 30 degrees Celsius.
Kolo is a smaller and lighter version of Koko.
It lives in open water, and lives in small, shallow areas.
Kos body is about the same size as a Labrador retriever.
It can live up to 25 years, but it can also live for several decades.
Koomi is a little larger, with a mass of around 80 kilograms (150 pounds), and lives on a different continent.
It cannot be found in Baskerville.
This cat has a very long tail.
The length of the tail is just over 15 centimetres (5.8 inches).
The tail is also the length of a cat’s ears.
The tail of the Koko’s fur is about 6 centimetre (2 inches) long.
In contrast to the Baskervilles fur, Koko’s fur contains a layer of white.
Kolomos body and tail is about 1 centimetral (0.2 inches).
Koloms body is also white.
The colour of Kokoa’s fur also varies, from yellowish to a deep, brown colour.
The Koko fur also changes in colour from black to white and grey.
Kokemok is a very tall cat with very large ears.
This particular cat is the biggest cat in Båge, a region that is in the north of Norway, and was previously the largest cat in North America.
It was last seen in the summer of 2002.
It weighs about